Liste in PDF Format downloadbar Acrobat Reader

Wien

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bauer Wilhelm WAT21 31.03.2020
Bayer Reinhard BLAUW 31.03.2021
Brünner Michael WIEN 31.03.2020
Curda Alfred URG 31.03.2021
Danner Markus WIEN 31.03.2021
Deyer Ingrid BLAUW 31.03.2021
Felbab Walter URG 31.03.2021
Hübner Ernst WAT21 31.03.2020
Kammerer Elisabeth URG 31.03.2021
Knotzer Johanna POST 31.03.2021
Laukes Heinz URG 31.03.2021
Lindmayr Harald POST 31.03.2020
Lindmayr Herta USW 31.03.2021
Lindmayr Manfred WIEN 31.03.2020
Lochmahr Stefan POST 31.03.2020
Pavlicek Michael WIEN 31.03.2021
Reichhard Sven WIEN 31.03.2021
Sabler Rudolf HIETZ 31.03.2021
Schleich Markus BLAUW 31.03.2021

Niederösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Adler Christian GAENS 31.03.2021
Bücker Bernhard UBGCB 31.03.2020
Buxbaum Wolfgang UBGCB 31.03.2020
Dodell Manfred WIES 31.03.2020
Draxler Peter UBGCB 31.03.2021
Eidler Brigitte BAC 31.03.2021
Eidler Michael BAC 31.03.2021
Ettenauer Rudolf BGCKW 31.03.2021
Felsleitner Hans PERN 31.03.2020
Fessl Harald BGCWN 31.03.2021
Fuchs Martina GAENS 31.03.2021
Grossmann Helga NÖBGV 31.03.2021
Heschl Paul BAC 31.03.2021
Junger Siegfried GAENS 31.03.2021
Jungmayer Georg SEEKA 31.03.2020
Kirchweger Klaus WIES 31.03.2020
Mayer Ernst HERZO 31.03.2020
Nakowitsch Gerd BAC 31.03.2020
Perischa Petra LEOB 31.03.2020
Reiländer Eva GAENS 31.03.2021
Riebel-F. Michael LEOB 31.03.2021
Riener Patrick VOES 31.03.2020
Schalkhaas Katja WIES 31.03.2020
Schöller Manfred LEOB 31.03.2021
Schwarz Melanie BADV 31.03.2021
Schwarz Sandra BADV 31.03.2021
Stingl Egon HERZO 31.03.2020
Stingl Erwin HERZO 31.03.2020
Willinger Gerhard BGCKW 31.03.2021

Oberösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Andrasch Elfriede YBBS 31.03.2021
Andrasch Friedrich YBBS 31.03.2021
Brandstetter Horst PSV 31.03.2020
Dangl Rosa PSV 31.03.2021
Dangl Mario PSV 31.03.2020
Dangl Friedrich PSV 31.03.2021
Danner Gabriela 3DMSC 31.03.2021
Danner Wolfgang 3DMSC 31.03.2021
Exl Franz PSV 31.03.2021
Fladerer Gerhard LEON 31.03.2021
Helm Walter PSV 31.03.2021
Helm Peter PSV 31.03.2021
Helm Jacqueline PSV 31.03.2021
Irxenmayer Michaela YBBS 31.03.2021
Kremser Christian ENNS 31.03.2020
Lechner Franz BRAUN 31.03.2021
Mitterer-Spöck Sabine ENNS 31.03.2021
Nagl Norbert PSV 31.03.2021
Pürstinger Jasmin PSV 31.03.2020
Schwarz Günter PSV 31.03.2020
Spöck Manfred ENNS 31.03.2021

Salzburg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Gaisbacher Christian WERF 31.03.2021
Lackner Andreas BIHO 31.03.2020
Lottermoser Thomas BIHO 31.03.2020
Sawczak Christian OAPUT 31.03.2021
Schuster Claudia WERF 31.03.2021
Schuster Reinhard WERF 31.03.2021
Westenthaler Rupert BIHO 31.03.2021

Tirol

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Ager Simone MSVU 31.03.2021
Dautz Sylvia IGLS 31.03.2020
Dullnig Franz UBGCT 31.03.2020
Jara Peter IGLS 31.03.2020
Krof Robert MSVU 31.03.2021
Moser Alfred UBGCT 31.03.2020
Oberweger Sabine FUEG 31.03.2020
Ploner Anton TELFS 31.03.2020
Weitlaner Maria FUEG 31.03.2020
Zdenek Peter TELFS 31.03.2020

Vorarlberg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Erath Norbert HOERB 31.03.2020
Huber Reinhard BLUD 31.03.2020
Jagschitz Ferdinand KLAUS 31.03.2020
Jagschitz Karl KLAUS 31.03.2020
Jagschitz Rosmarie KLAUS 31.03.2020
Jochum Burghard SCHRU 31.03.2020
Jürgens Curd SCHRU 31.03.2020
Kleboth Harald SCHRU 31.03.2020
Kristof Markus BLUD 31.03.2020
Moschen Katharina SCHRU 31.03.2020
Nagele Nadine KLAUS 31.03.2020
Pacher Uwe SCHRU 31.03.2020
Pail Peter KLAUS 31.03.2020
Pazal Herlinde HOECH 31.03.2020
Simenowskyi Frank SCHRU 31.03.2020
Simenowskyi Stefan BLUD 31.03.2020
Spies Fabian BLUD 31.03.2020
Spies Stephan BLUD 31.03.2020
Steiner Adriano DORN 31.03.2020

Kärnten

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Geier Helge KMGC 31.03.2021
Pinter sen. Theodor KMGC 31.03.2021

Steiermark

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bernard Robert TRAB 31.03.2021
Hahsler Hannes KNITT 31.03.2021
Hofbauer Markus VOITS 31.03.2021
Knapp Martin KNITT 31.03.2021
Knoll Bernhard KNITT 31.03.2021
Wieser Willibald TRAB 31.03.2021
Wild Margit KNITT 31.03.2021

Partner