|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Evelyn Haberl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Eva Graser MGV Seefeld/Kadolz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Silvia Hillbrand MGC Köflach |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Bianca Utzig SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Manuela Kuss MGC Köflach |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
Lisa Marie Zitz BGC Wien |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Claudia Grill MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Sandra Schwarz MGC Bad Vöslau |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Lara Jehle UBGC Hörbranz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Rosmarie Jagschitz BGSC Klaus |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Damen 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Karin Heschl MGC Herzogenburg |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
Melanie Schwarz MGC Bad Vöslau |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
Damen Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Evelyn Haberl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Bianca Utzig SV OMV Gänserndorf |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
Damen Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Manuela Kuss MGC Köflach |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Claudia Grill MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
Damen Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Lara Jehle UBGC Hörbranz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Stefanie Emich UBGC Bludenz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
Damen Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Nadine Nagele BGSC Klaus |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Karin Heschl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
|
Damen Halbfinale [Beendet] |
Evelyn Haberl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
Claudia Grill MGC Herzogenburg |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
Damen Halbfinale [Beendet] |
Stefanie Emich UBGC Bludenz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
Karin Heschl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
|
Damen 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] |
Evelyn Haberl MGC Herzogenburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
Stefanie Emich UBGC Bludenz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
|
Damen Finale [Beendet] |
Claudia Grill MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Karin Heschl MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Manuel Flicker MGC Herzogenburg |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Bernhard Knoll MGC ATUS Knittelfeld |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Michael Eidler Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Hannes Hahsler MGC ATUS Knittelfeld |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Thomas Lottermoser ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Konrad Wanic BGC Wien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Mario Dangl Polizei SV Steyr |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
Hubert Zach MGC Neumarkt/Wallersee |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Hans Peter Werner 1. MGC Vösendorf |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Kevin Feuchtl Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Christian Gobetz ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Martin Vonier UMSC Schruns |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Mathias Jagschitz MSV Unterland Kufstein-Münster-Angerberg |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Schäfer UBGC Bludenz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Herren 16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Fabian Spies UBGC Bludenz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
Sascha Gründel MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Manuel Flicker MGC Herzogenburg |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Michael Eidler Badener AC ZV Minigolf |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Mario Dangl Polizei SV Steyr |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Emich ASKÖ MSC Steyr |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Christian Gobetz ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Mathias Jagschitz MSV Unterland Kufstein-Münster-Angerberg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Günter Inmann UBGC Dornbirn |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Manuel Flicker MGC Herzogenburg |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Christian Gobetz ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Fabian Spies UBGC Bludenz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|