letzte Aktualisierung: 22.07.2012 13:23
ÖM - Staatsmeisterschaft - KO-BewerbWien, BGZ Franz Koci-Straße, 18.07.2012 - 21.07.2012 |
Zurück
01. Zojer Manuela (DIAVO) 7 | |||||||||
16. Ratt Nicole (DORN) 0 | |||||||||
Zojer Manuela (DIAVO) 7 | |||||||||
Ertl Doris (URG) 3 | |||||||||
08. Heyl Angelika (SCORE) 3 | |||||||||
09. Ertl Doris (URG) 4 | Halbfinale 1: | ||||||||
Zojer Manuela (DIAVO) 6 | |||||||||
Haberl Evelyn (HERZO) 4 | |||||||||
05. Haberl Evelyn (HERZO) 6 | |||||||||
12. Schalkhaas Katja (WIES) 4 | |||||||||
Haberl Evelyn (HERZO) 5 | |||||||||
Schwarz Melanie (BADV) 1 | |||||||||
04. Schwarz Sandra (BADV) 4 | |||||||||
13. Schwarz Melanie (BADV) 6 | Finale: | ||||||||
Zojer Manuela (DIAVO) 2 | |||||||||
Gruber Elisabeth (LEOB) 5 | |||||||||
03. Gruber Elisabeth (LEOB) 7 | |||||||||
14. Schleich Victoria (BLAUW) 3 | |||||||||
Gruber Elisabeth (LEOB) 4 | |||||||||
Heschl Karin (URG) 1 | |||||||||
06. Heschl Karin (URG) 6 | |||||||||
11. Sohm Angelika (DORN) 5 | Halbfinale 2: | ||||||||
Gruber Elisabeth (LEOB) 4 | |||||||||
Heschl Birgit (URG) 3 | |||||||||
07. Heschl Birgit (URG) 5 | |||||||||
10. Grill Claudia (VOES) 3 | Spiel um Platz 3: | ||||||||
Heschl Birgit (URG) 6 | Haberl Evelyn (HERZO) 4 | ||||||||
Kammerer Elisabeth (URG) 2 | Heschl Birgit (URG) 5 | ||||||||
02. Kammerer Elisabeth (URG) 7 | |||||||||
15. Hartmann Petra (WIES) 2 | |||||||||
01. Steiner Adriano (DORN) 4 | |||||||||
32. Anhammer Rainer (KNITT) 1 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) 5 | ||||||||
16. Bayer Reinhard (BLAUW) 2 | Gaida Bernd (STEYR) 2 | ||||||||
17. Gaida Bernd (STEYR) 8 | Steiner Adriano (DORN) 1 | ||||||||
09. Weber Heinz (WAT21) 5 | Weber Heinz (WAT21) 6 | ||||||||
24. Schäfer Stefan (BLUD) 2 | Weber Heinz (WAT21) 6 | ||||||||
08. Schwab Andreas (GAENS) 4 | Riegler Philipp (BADV) 4 | Halbfinale 1: | |||||||
25. Riegler Philipp (BADV) 5 | Weber Heinz (WAT21) 3 | ||||||||
05. Heschl Paul (URG) 8 | Heschl Paul (URG) 2 | ||||||||
28. Hajek Eduard jun (BAC) 1 | Heschl Paul (URG) 4 | ||||||||
12. Riener Patrick (GAENS) 6 | Riener Patrick (GAENS) 3 | ||||||||
21. Feuchtl Kevin (BAC) 3 | Heschl Paul (URG) 3 | ||||||||
13. Brauner Florian (STEYR) 6 | Inmann Günter (MCO) 1 | ||||||||
20. Reich Franz (WIEN) 5 | Brauner Florian (STEYR) 2 | ||||||||
04. Inmann Günter (MCO) 6 | Inmann Günter (MCO) 6 | Finale: | |||||||
29. Nakowitsch Gerd (GAENS) 0 | Weber Heinz (WAT21) 4 | ||||||||
03. Konrad Robert (STEYR) 5 | Lindmayr Manfred (WIEN) 0 | ||||||||
30. Müller Gregor (STEYR) 2 | Konrad Robert (STEYR) 4 | ||||||||
14. Wagenhofer Norbert (WAT21) 2 | Dangl Mario (PSV) 2 | ||||||||
19. Dangl Mario (PSV) 3 | Konrad Robert (STEYR) 2 | ||||||||
11. Moschinger Matthias (HOECH) 2 | Lindmayr Manfred (WIEN) 5 | ||||||||
22. Knapp Martin (KNITT) 4 | Knapp Martin (KNITT) 1 | ||||||||
06. Lindmayr Manfred (WIEN) 6 | Lindmayr Manfred (WIEN) 7 | Halbfinale 2: | |||||||
27. Lackner Andreas (BIHO) 2 | Lindmayr Manfred (WIEN) 5 | ||||||||
07. Ziegler Herbert (GAENS) 4 | Gobetz Christian (KOEF) 4 | ||||||||
26. Stingl Egon (HERZO) 3 | Ziegler Herbert (GAENS) 2 | ||||||||
10. Westenthaler Rupert (BIHO) 4 | Westenthaler Rupert (BIHO) 4 | Spiel um Platz 3: | |||||||
23. Leander Kurt (BLAUW) 2 | Westenthaler Rupert (BIHO) 3 | Heschl Paul (URG) 0 | |||||||
15. Zojer Michael (DIAVO) 4 | Gobetz Christian (KOEF) 8 | Gobetz Christian (KOEF) 4 | |||||||
18. Bertel Jürgen (POST) 3 | Zojer Michael (DIAVO) 1 | ||||||||
02. Gobetz Christian (KOEF) 5 | Gobetz Christian (KOEF) 4 | ||||||||
31. Grill Jürgen (VOES) 2 |
Zurück
by Fuschlberger Reinhold, FR - software, © 2007 - 2012