letzte Aktualisierung: 08.02.2015 14:37

Bundeslndercup-AK-Jugend-Hohenems 2015


Hohenems, 07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015
 

Kategorieergebnisse
1 0     Spies Stephan
1 0     Haberl Florian
1 0     Heschl Birgit N 1
1 0     Nagele Nadine VB 1
1 0     Gruber Elisabeth N 2
1 0     Sohm Angelika VB 2
1 0     Schwarz Sandra N 3
1 0     Jehle Lara VB 3
1 0     Angerer Elke
1 0     Jagschitz Rosmarie VB E
1 0     Emich Stefanie
1 0     Spies Fabian VB 1
1 0     Wechselberger Anton TI 1
1 0     Westenthaler Rupert SB 1
1 0     Anhammer Rainer WI 1
1 0     Dangl Mario O 1
1 0     Hillbrand Andreas ST 1
1 0     Heschl Paul N 1
1 0     Grill Claudia N E
1 0     Schleich Patrick WI 2
1 0     Binder Paul O 2 1
1 0     Krinninger Anna-Maria O 1 1
1 0     Berchtel Marco VB 1 1
1 0     Fink Elias VB 2 1
1 0     Schleich Daniel WI 1
1 0     Vierlinger Leon O 2 2
1 0     Windsteig Sandro O 1 2
1 0     Schuh Carina
1 0     Baumann Justin VB 2 2
1 0     Schuster Reinhard SB 2
1 0     Mayrhuber Sebastian O 2 3
1 0     Danner Martina O 1 3
1 0     Pucher Per VB 1 3
1 0     Bauer Maximilian VB 2 3
1 0     Gal Marcel WI 3
1 0     Danner Alexander O 2 E
1 0     Vierlinger Vanessa O 1 E
1 0     Jrgens Nadin VB 1 2
1 0     Weber Heinz WI 6
1 0     Ploner Anton TI 5
1 0     Knapp Martin SB 5
1 0     Wagenhofer Norbert WI 5
1 0     Mller Gregor O 5
1 0     Hahsler Hannes ST 5
1 0     Riener Patrick N 5
1 0     Inmann Gnter VB 6
1 0     Jrgens Curd VB 2
1 0     Lackner Andreas SB 6
1 0     Henker Friedrich ST 4
1 0     Ziegler Herbert O 6
1 0     Gobetz Christian ST 6
1 0     Grill Jrgen N 6
1 0     Recla Emilio VB E
1 0     Sawczak Christian SB E
1 0     Lochmahr Stefan WI E
1 0     Dreyer Jrgen ST E
1 0     Kreutner Benjamin TI 6
1 0     Mayrhuber Oliver O 3
1 0     Adler Christian N E
1 0     Lindmayr Manfred WI 2
1 0     Gaida Bernd O 2
1 0     Hofbauer Markus ST 2
1 0     Wrrer Gnter N 2
1 0     Schfer Stefan VB 3
1 0     Spirk Horst TI 3
1 0     Steiner Adriano VB 5
1 0     Berger Franz WI 3
1 0     Stingl Egon N 4
1 0     Knoll Bernhard ST 3
1 0     Eidler Michael N 3
1 0     Trtscher Hermann VB 4
1 0     Moser Alfred TI 4
1 0     Lottermoser Thomas SB 4
1 0     Bertel Jrgen WI 4
1 0     Exl Harald O 4
1 0     Grnbacher Klaus TI 2
1 0     Gaisbacher Christian SB 3

Kategorieergebnisse

by Fuschlberger Reinhold, FR - software, © 2007 - 2015