Liste in PDF Format downloadbar Acrobat Reader

Wien

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bauer Wilhelm WAT21 31.03.2019
Bayer Reinhard BLAUW 31.03.2019
Curda Alfred URG 31.03.2018
Deyer Ingrid BLAUW 31.03.2019
Felbab Walter URG 31.03.2019
Hübner Ernst WAT21 31.03.2019
Kammerer Elisabeth URG 31.03.2019
Kirchweger Klaus WAT21 31.03.2019
Knotzer Johanna POST 31.03.2019
Laukes Heinz URG 31.03.2019
Lindmayr Harald POST 31.03.2019
Lindmayr Herta USW 31.03.2019
Lindmayr Manfred WIEN 31.03.2018
Lochmahr Stefan POST 31.03.2018
Pavlicek Michael WIEN 31.03.2019
Sabler Rudolf HIETZ 31.03.2019
Schleich Markus BLAUW 31.03.2019
Zippel Günter UAE 31.03.2019

Niederösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Adler Christian GAENS 31.03.2019
Bücker Bernhard UBGCB 31.03.2019
Buxbaum Wolfgang UBGCB 31.03.2019
Dodell Manfred WIES 31.03.2019
Draxler Peter UBGCB 31.03.2019
Eidler Michael BAC 31.03.2019
Eidler Brigitte BAC 31.03.2019
Ettenauer Rudolf BGCKW 31.03.2019
Feiwickl Andreas HERZO 31.03.2018
Felsleitner Hans PERN 31.03.2018
Fessl Harald BGCWN 31.03.2019
Feuchtl Kevin BAC 31.03.2019
Junger Siegfried GAENS 31.03.2019
Jungmayer Georg SEEKA 31.03.2019
Mayer Ernst HERZO 31.03.2018
Perischa Petra LEOB 31.03.2018
Reiländer Eva GAENS 31.03.2019
Riebel-F. Michael LEOB 31.03.2019
Riener Patrick VOES 31.03.2018
Schalkhaas Katja WIES 31.03.2018
Schöller Manfred LEOB 31.03.2019
Stingl Egon HERZO 31.03.2019
Stingl Erwin HERZO 31.03.2018
Willinger Gerhard BGCKW 31.03.2019

Oberösterreich

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Andrasch Elfriede YBBS 31.03.2019
Andrasch Friedrich YBBS 31.03.2019
Brandstetter Horst PSV 31.03.2019
Dangl Rosa PSV 31.03.2019
Dangl Mario DIAVO 31.03.2018
Dangl Friedrich PSV 31.03.2019
Danner Gabriela 3DMSC 31.03.2018
Danner Wolfgang 3DMSC 31.03.2018
Fladerer Gerhard LEON 31.03.2019
Hechwartner Karl LEON 31.03.2018
Helm Walter PSV 31.03.2019
Helm Peter PSV 31.03.2019
Helm Jacqueline PSV 31.03.2019
Irxenmayer Michaela YBBS 31.03.2018
Kremser Christian ENNS 31.03.2019
Lechner Franz BRAUN 31.03.2019
Mairhofer Jasmin PSV 31.03.2018
Mitterer-Spöck Sabine ENNS 31.03.2019
Nagl Norbert PSV 31.03.2018
Schwarz Günter PSV 31.03.2019
Spöck Manfred ENNS 31.03.2019

Salzburg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Knapp Martin BIHO 31.03.2019
Krof Mario JOHA 31.03.2019
Krof Robert JOHA 31.03.2019
Sawczak Christian OAPUT 31.03.2019
Schuster Claudia WERF 31.03.2019
Schuster Reinhard WERF 31.03.2019
Westenthaler Rupert BIHO 31.03.2019

Tirol

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Dautz Sylvia IGLS 31.03.2018
Dullnig Franz UBGCT 31.03.2018
Jara Peter IGLS 31.03.2018
Moser Alfred UBGCT 31.03.2018
Oberweger Sabine FUEG 31.03.2018
Ploner Anton TELFS 31.03.2018
Weitlaner Maria FUEG 31.03.2018
Zdenek Peter TELFS 31.03.2018

Vorarlberg

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Erath Norbert HOERB 31.03.2018
Huber Reinhard BLUD 31.03.2018
Jagschitz Ferdinand KLAUS 31.03.2018
Jagschitz Karl KLAUS 31.03.2018
Jochum Burghard SCHRU 31.03.2018
Kleboth Harald SCHRU 31.03.2018
Kristof Markus BLUD 31.03.2018
Moschen Katharina SCHRU 31.03.2018
Pacher Uwe SCHRU 31.03.2018
Pail Peter KLAUS 31.03.2018
Recla Emilio DORN 31.03.2018
Simenowskyi Frank SCHRU 31.03.2018
Simenowskyi Stefan BLUD 31.03.2018
Spies Fabian BLUD 31.03.2018
Spies Stephan BLUD 31.03.2018
Steiner Adriano DORN 31.03.2018

Kärnten

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Geier Helge KMGC 31.03.2019
Geier Sieglinde KMGC 31.03.2017
Pinter sen. Theodor KMGC 31.03.2019

Steiermark

NameVereingenehmigt bis
Bernard Denise TRAB 31.03.2019
Bernard Robert TRAB 31.03.2019
Fuchs Martina TRAB 31.03.2019
Hahsler Hannes KNITT 31.03.2019
Hofbauer Carmen VOITS 31.03.2017
Hofbauer Markus VOITS 31.03.2019
Knoll Bernhard KNITT 31.03.2019
Wieser Willibald TRAB 31.03.2019
Wild Margit KNITT 31.03.2019

Partner